Classement

2018

Classement après Uzès

Masculin

Nom 1Nom 2ClubSt-HilaireSt DionisyFonsUzèsPont du GardPoulxCastillonHivernatrailPointsCourses
1ALILI MALIKSILVESTRE DIDIERACNA / AC2A869095903614
2CANTA FABRICESMARGIADDI SEBASTIEN*838586863404
3ERB JULIENERB MICHAEL798388893394
4AIGON YOHANGARCIA LAURENTFREERUN808889813384
5BLASCO RENAUDVILIARD FABRICE*758284843254
6ARCE LUDOVICZORODDU ROMAINRUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE846385803124
7GUIS GREGORYNOUBEL SÉBASTIENAS CAVAILLON / TEAM POULX TRAIL655774722684
8ABATE BASILERIMBERT YOHANCTA-CODIS8584922613
9CABANIS CHRISTOPHECABANIS LAURENTTEAM CASA8289902613
10BOULARD BRUNOBRUN LAURENTMONS RUNNING666469602594
11SAVOY LUDOVICTRIBERT XAVIER*675573582534
12MINODIER JEROMEPASSET CEDRICKB RUNNING575372692514
13ANDRE CYRILTHEROND STEPHANEACNA7787822463
14BONNARD MICKAELRAISON JEAN-SEBASTIEN*7880812393
15COLL BERNARDTEYSSEDOU BRUNOCOURIR EN UZÈGE7477792303
16GALINIER MANUELMINEFF CHRISTOPHE*605257532224
17PONGE GRÉGORYVERNET STEPHANTRANSPY7978652223
18LOPEZ CYRILMONNIER FRÉDÉRICFREERUN7877642193
19GONZALVEZ JEREMYGUIGON LAURENTLES FOULÉES SABRANAISES89921812
20BARTHELEMY GUILLAUMELHERMITE PIERREC.A.S PONT SAINT ESPRIT92881802
21DIAZ MATÉODIAZ SEBASTIEN*87751622
22FOURNIER PIERRICKTHIEFFRY DAVIDMANDUEL MARATHON MÉTROPOLE4955521563
23PIETROPINTO JULIENSALAS SEBASTIENACNA/ALES TRIAHTLON6140491503
24BOURQUIN CHRISTOPHELUZZI CEDRIC*442744261414
25DUDOIT OLIVIERTEULON FLORIANCOURIR POUR LOULOU73651382
26ESCANDE PATRICKGHALI JIMMYTEAM RAID'PIRE60751352
27MOINE LAURENTTHOMELIN FABRICECOURIR EN UZÈGE69621312
28CENDRA FRANCKWYON JEAN-FRANÇOISLA FOULÉE MEYNOISE64661302
29CAESTEKER NICOLASLE GOFF LAURENTTEAM C.H.U58621202
30HOTTIAUX DIDIERPRALONG JEAN-MARCCOURIR EN GARRIGUE4645291203
31CODOU GRÉGOIREPARASME NICOLASMOI & LA GROSSE54591132
32CÉRÈNE SYLVAINCHARPIOT CHRISTOPHE*63481112
33AGRINIER ERICPAULSEN KEVINKP SPORT / ACNA1001001
34BENDAYA ADBELAKHERBAU NICOLASRTN301001001
35CAMBASSEDES THOMASSERRES GUILHEM*50501002
36COLLET VICTORITSWEIRE BORISDÉCATHLON NIMES1001001
37EGLIN BORISMAGALHAES MICKAELJACKIE MICHEL1001001
38POLO ARTHURPOLO CHARLYTEAM POLO3265972
39CASTALDI STEPHANEMARCHIER DAVID*4848962
40JANNETTA BASTIENMARTIN JEREMYRTN 3095951
41LAFARE LAURENTMAGALHAES ALVES MICKAEL*95951
42LAROPPE REMINAVARRETE SAMUELTEAM MENDEZ - INSTANT RUNNING ALÈS / GANGES COURT95951
43CARRET ADRIENMEBAREK TOUATICAP BOLLÈNE92921
44MALDAN LAURENTRIVIER AURELIEN*90901
45SMARGIASSI THIERRYVOGEL ÉTIENNEFORZA SEB4743902
46AUGER VICTORHACHEMI MOHAMED*88881
47BELDICOT GAETANFAUTRERO THOMASTEAM BOUCAN87871
48CAPEL YOANNSALAGNAC OLIVIERC.A.BEAUCAIRE / RTN 3087871
49LINANT ALEXANDREMAYANOBE STEPHANESTEPH/ALEX86861
50ALCARAZ DOMINIQUESERVOZ DENISFRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES85851
51JANNETTA MARCLAHONDES ARNAUDTEAM TRAIL SPIRIT83831
52LEFEVBRE MATHIEULELEST LAURENTCOURIR EN UZEGE83831
53BRUYER CHRISTOPHEMAS ELLIOT*82821
54BARRANDON BRICEBONFORT HUGUESHUGUESETBRICE3051812
55CHAUDON TIMOTHÉCHAUDON TOMCOURIR À BEAUCAIRE81811
56DURAND MICKAELVALLAURI PHILIPPE*4041812
57LE GRIX FRANCOISLE GRIX TITOUANVALMOGNE81811
58MAUBON BERNARDPERRIN PASCALACNA4931802
59TOME DIDIERVERGOZ MAXIMECTC80801
60REY OLIVIERVITIELLO THOMASCROSSFIT UZES79791
61KEIREL BERTRANDPEUZIAT LOICBERNARD BRUN78781
62BENOIT NICOLASPLACE ANDRE*77771
63BUZER OLIVIERERPELDING DAVID*76761
64CARBO NICOLASCHAUVEAU DIMITRIRTN30 / BARJOE76761
65LESTRINGANT BASILETHEULON MATHIEU#NIMESENROUGE76761
66LISLE FRANCKROQUES FREDERICACNA76761
67COHET MAXIMEDUARTE LOURO PAULO*75751
68COMBE RICHARDGEAY PIERRECROCOS74741
69GONCALVES STEPHANESPINELLI BENOITLES BOITES A CLOUS74741
70DEBRINCAT KÉVYNOUCHRIF RACHIDOCR73731
71JANNETTA MARCOLIVIER CYRILTEAM TRAIL SPIRIT73731
72ARAUJO ALEXISBORDE SEBASTIENCKF72721
73TABAROT ROLANDVAIRON DIDIERACNA72721
74BAYERL TEORENAUD JULIENRENAULD BAYERL71711
75BOY ANTHONYBOY FABRICELES FABANTHO71711
76FEUILLAS LAURENTLARGUIER LAURENTATHLÉ NÎMES 3071711
77LISLE CHRISTOPHELISLE TRISTANCYCLO NATURE GARDECHOIS71711
78BRESSON MAXIMENEGRE PIERRECOURIR EN GARRIGUE70701
79CAESTEKER NICOLASMORIN MICKAELBIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE70701
80GANDON DAMIENMARTIN JEREMY*70701
81OLIVE CYRILROUX FABRICELES GUÉPARDS70701
82COMMECY JUSTINPACE SÉBASTIENRUN TOGETHER69691
83ANDREO CEDRICBREST FLORIANALES TRIATHLON68681
84BAEZA PATRICKLAVAL RENAUDLA PÉTANQUE68681
85CHAPELLE LUDOVICLECOANET FABRICELES COMPSOIS68681
86MARTIN-PONTES STÉPHANEVIDAL VINCENT*68681
87DEPAUW DAVIDGASC FRANCIS*67671
88LLORENS CYRILPERONINO PIERRELA GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE/RSA67671
89NEVEU THIERRYVALETTE JEAN-PAULCTC/COURIR EN UZEGE67671
90CACHIA MARCLACHGAR OLIVIER2343662
91DEBRINCAT KEVYNGOUDET NICOLAS*66661
92DELUBAC JEAN CHRISTOPHEDELUBAC SIMONLES DELUBES66661
93BALP RICHARDCASTANO JULIEN*64641
94ALLORENT THOMASROSE MAXIME*63631
95CODOU THIERRYDURAND DANIELLES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE63631
96BEHNCKE FRÉDÉRICCROS GUILHEM*62621
97LEGER ROMAINNEVEU THIERRYCTC62621
98CHABANNES VINCENTROLLIN BENJAMIN*61611
99CORTIAL FREDDURAND ROBINNOUS61611
100MADRID NICOLASPONSONNAILLE GUILLAUMELES BEAUFS61611
101LABAYSSE DAMIENSANTANGELO CEDRICDADA60601
102CARBO NICOLASDUTRANNOY FABRICETEAM POULX TRAIL59591
103GUIRAUD STEVENSIMON ROMAIN59591
104PAULOUIN EDOUARDROZIER JEROME*59591
105ARNAUD YOHANNPARRA QUESTINES TROIS MOULIN58581
106BRIANT FREDERICHUBERT PATRICK*3721582
107GALOFRE THOMASMICHEL NICOLASPOMPIERS SAINT-AMBROIX4315582
108GOUTAREL AURELIENPRATLONG ALEXY*58581
109CHAIEB RACHIDMARCHANDISE THIERRYAG RUNNING ELITE57571
110BARDERA YANNICKMISSET LIONELORANO TEAM56561
111CARBO NICOLASMEDAN JEAN-PIERRELE BARJOE56561
112CARRAT THIERRYSEYS VINCENTBIPEDES56561
113GIBIER DAVIDRIVIER LOÏCTEAM TRAIL BANCAL56561
114ALCAZAR RUDOLPHSOLER JEAN PIERRETEAM TRAIL SPIRIT55551
115BEN MOUSSSA OMARLEMAIRE ROMARIC*55551
116CHALLET GUILLAUMEMINGAS FABRICECOLLABO54541
117CHEDE PHILIPPEDUDON YVESFRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES54541
118GROSSI JONATHANSALEINE SYLVAINNIGHT CLUB54541
119BAULT DOUMAX SEBASTIENGRES PASCAL*53531
120BROUCKE FREDERICRUIZ RAPHAELCTC53531
121BARTHELOT CLÉMENTFOURREAU NICOLAS*52521
122JAUME GILLVEYRET CÉDRICAG FOURNÈS52521
123BOSC STEPHANEMARTIN MAXIMEKEEPCOOL51511
124GOBENCEAUX VINCENTHERBLOT CAMILLE*51511
125PRECONE MATHIASWOUAQUET THOMAS*51511
126CARRAT ARNOCARRAT THIERRYSOUTH OF GANG50501
127FOURREAU NICOLASLANCE JEAN-CHRISTOPHEALÈS TRIATHLON50501
128GAUSSERAND CEDRICREMEZY ERICLES PILES49491
129BODEREAU VINCENTROUSSET JEAN-CLAUDEBOOTS EN TRAIN48481
130BONNAL KEVINVALLA LOICMAIS QUI C'EST CES47471
131CARAT THIERRYLOPEZ CLAUDE*47471
132CASTALDI STEPHANEGUILLAUMONT BRICE*47471
133ROSE MAXIMEROUQUETTE NICOLAS1136472
134CHAPELLIER ARNAUDMEJEAN LAURENTAMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS46461
135CONRAZIER CEDRICCONRAZIER EDDYCEDY46461
136MEJEAN LAURENTSCHIMPF GRÉGORYPOMPIERS SGM46461
137AMPRIMO BRUNOMILHERES LAURENT*45451
138BONNERY JEAN-CLAUDEGIBELIN DENIS*45451
139GOUMENT RAPHAELGOUMENT ROMAINLA GOUM45451
140CÉRÈNE SYLVAINCOMBIER PATRICKLE BIQUET'S TEAM44441
141LAURES BRUNOTROUCHAUD LAURENTGARONS44441
142MINGUEZ JEAN-LUCMINGUEZ ROBINLES CHARIOTS DE FEU43431
143CARLI BERNARDGALLUCCHIO JOELLES TUCHES42421
144CROCITTI MARCSERILLON BERNARD*42421
145FIORE GERARDROSSO FREDERICLES BEAUX GOSSES42421
146RIVIER MAXIMEVALLIER ENZO*42421
147ALEXANDRE HERVÉCAPELLE ROMAIN*41411
148DAGRON CYRILJONQUIERE SYLVAINRODILHAN41411
149GOUCHIDA MERZOUGSERRE ANTOINE41411
150COVINDIN PHILIPPERIBAULT CEDRICTEAM RAID SPIRE40401
151MAFFRE DAVIDSIRVAIN SERGE*40401
152DEPAUW DAVIDLEHMANN JÉRÔME*39391
153JOURDAN ROMAINKIERZEK GILLESTIC ET TAC39391
154LIAUD PIERRESERVERA LIONEL*39391
155MATHIEU SEBASTIENTRICHOT VONCENTLES ARJALAS39391
156ANDRE JEREMYCATALA GIL*38381
157BAUDIN FLORIANCHIRAT JULIEN*38381
158CHIAPPETTA CHRISTOPHEDEMEY NICOLASTONDU ET BARBU38381
159DRIOUX JEAN-MARCZUCCHERINI BRICE*38381
160CHAOURAR KEVINKLEINPOORT BORIS*37371
161DURAND ROBINGALIBERT CHRISTOPHELES PREMIÈRES GRIVES37371
162REVERSAT PIERREROSSO FREDLES BEAUX GOSSES37371
163ARAGON ARNAUDJEANNEY LUDOVIC*36361
164LEROY PHILIPPESMITH CHARLES*36361
165MIALON DORIANPERDIGON JULIENDO ET JU36361
166AGUIRRE JEAN REMIAGUIRRE THOMAS*35351
167CHAPELOT YVONORTEGA PIERRE3,1435351
168OLIVARES JULIENTISSET SIMON*35351
169CARITA GUILLAUMED'ANNA MICKAELMARGUERITTOIS34341
170FLORENT YVESVINCENT PATRICKCOURRIR EN GARRIGUE34341
171GALOFRE JEAN-MICHELINQUIMBERT CHRISTOPHE*34341
172ILARDO CHRISTOPHEROUSSEL JEAN-LUCCOLLAN GELEC33331
173PICAS JOHANPICAS STEPHANPICAS TEAM33331
174SAY GERGORYSAY NICOLAS*33331
175BORNET BERNARDHENNERICK MICKAEL*32321
176IGLESIAS STEPHANKOWALCZAK RAPHAEL*32321
177CASTAN JOELSANCHE LAURENTCAVE PAZAC31311
178CHAUDON GERARDTHIEFFRY DAVIDCOURIR A BEAUCAIRE31311
179GARCIA MICHAELVILLARD DAVID*30301
180MARQUET PIERRE HENRIPEREZ PAULFRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES30301
181BENOIT JEAN-CHRISTOPHEPUECH SERGESCAC29291
182GABORIEAU KEVINTETIA ERICKIKÉ RUN29291
183LACROIX WILLIAMSPINELLI BENOIT28281
184LOPEZ JOSEPHRODRIGUEZ LUDOVIC*28281
185LLORET BRICELLORET J-CHRISTOPHELES CATALANS27271
186KOWALCZAK RAPHAELPASCAL GREGORYLES BRAS CASSES26261
187BARLIER BRUNOREYNARD LOIC*25251
188CIGES FABIENLANOËS THIERRYFAB ET THIERRY25251
189COPPOLA JULIENDAUDE ARNAUDBATSILVER24241
190PEREZ LAURENTPOLLET MAXIME*24241
191BERJON LUDOVICSION J-MICHEL*23231
192CAPONY BENOÎTGASCO SÉBASTIEN22221
193DIOGON LAURENTGUETTOUCHA HASSNAEA.G RUNNING22221
194BARRA LAURENTGALINIER ALEXISICE TEAM21211
195CIMETIERE JACQUESPRALONG JEAN MARCZORRO ET TORNADO20201
196HOYET CHRISTIANKIELBASA TEDDY*20201
197BRUGUIER J-LUCROUSSET ALAINCOURIR EN UZEGE19191
198CAUSSATIERES YOANNFOURNIER ELOUANLES ANES19191
199APPERCE CLAUDEPINCEMAILLE SÉBASTIENROCK AND RUN18181
200LEBLANC ALEXISWEILER JACQUES*18181
201BARRANDON JEAN-LUCCAYUELA JEAN-CHARLESUN PIED DEVANT17171
202MAGNY SEBASTIENPOCCI CHRISTIANACNA ANDUZE17171
203AUBERT PHILIPPEMARTINEZ LAURENT*16161
204NARCE HERVESOMENZI BRUNOFREE RUN16161
205PASCAL JEAN PHILIPPEPLAGNIOL LAURENT15151
206CARRIE LOUISHEQUET THOMAS14141
207DONNADIEU FABIENMURGIA ANTHONYLES TORTUES14141
208BLANCHARD DOMINIQUEIMBERT J-CHRISTOPHEJAMES BOND 00713131
209CANIVET SÉBASTIENJEANNIN STÉPHANEA'MEN'DONNÉ13131
210DUTRANNOY FABRICEKIELBASA TEDDYMARCHE OU CREVE12121

Féminin

Nom 1Nom 2ClubSt-HilaireSt DionisyFonsUzèsPont du GardPoulxCastillonHivernatrailPointsCourses
1MAGENTI AURÉLIEMORVAN KARINECOURIR EN UZÈGE929292923684
2CAMPOS CLÉMENCEJANNETTA JUSTINE*898690823474
3PRALONG CHRISTINETORRES MURIELMISS MISS868386733284
4HALTER AUDREYRENNER AURORECAP BOMBONERA777884813204
5BAYLE OLIVIER LAURENCEBRUN CORINNEMONS RUNNING837582773174
6CHABRIER MARINEPIERREDON LAETITIATEAM CHABRIER90100952853
7BROCHE CÉLINEFRAUX EMELINE*9087882653
8JEANJEAN AURÉLIEJEANJEAN VALERIEFOULÉE SAUSSINOISES8788892643
9GILLET DELPHINEVEIRUN LAURECOURIR ENSEMBLE8174782333
10CABIROU LUDIVINENEDZA GUYLAINEASSP VERGEZE95901852
11JOLIBOIS ALINEMALLESSARD PAULINE*87871742
12MULLER SANDRINESERRE AUDREY*84831672
13ESCANDE ISABELLESARRADEL CHRISTINE*85781632
14BALAVOINE MURIELMINEFF SANDRINELES FILLES82791612
15GARCIA KELLYGARCIA MARYLINEFREERUN80771572
16ROSSI VALERIESIMONOT AURÉLIEBOURDIC SPORT LOISIR82721542
17ARNAOUX MARIONLECOCQ CHARLOTTETEAM JUJU1001001
18BOURGEOIS CHARLENECODEMO DELPHINE*1001001
19SAEZ VIRGINIESIRE LAURENCESMA1001001
20CHARLET HELENECOUTAS NATHALIECAP BOLLÈNE95951
21CODEMO DELPHINEPELOUX NADEGE95951
22BIGONI HELENEGARINO CHRISTINE*89891
23MARTINEZ EMMANUELLEZACCAGNINI AURORECAP BOMBONERA89891
24APPY ORIANEJONGET ANNE*88881
25RAUTUREAU NATACHAWYON STEPHANIELA FOULÉE MEYNOISE88881
26BOUTET ISABELLELAUBRY MARIELLELES AMAZONES86861
27ARAUJO BEACOURTIEU SOPHIELES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE85851
28BENOUR HAKIMABOUKHORS ZARAHBATTENTE85851
29MONTEL DELPHINEPEUZIAT FANNY*85851
30AIGOUY MARIEPETIT MARIONMARIRION84841
31BARLIER MELANIEREYNARD SAMANTHA*84841
32CAPERAN M-EDITHGUILHOT CAROLINECALIFORNIA GIRLS83831
33CAIGNET MARIE HELENEFROGE NOLWENNFREERUN381811
34HUTREL ALINEMANOEL MARIE PIERRELES CELECIENNES EN DEROUTE81811
35DESCLOZEAUX ARMELLEWYON STEPHANIELA FOULÉE MEYNOISE80801
36DUMAS NELLYDUMAS TIFANNY*80801
37MICHAUX MORGANEPORTE SÉVERINECAP BOMBONERA80801
38BENMAMMAR NORALAKHAL VANESSALA VOIE DU KI79791
39COLIN ANNEPUZIO NATHALIELES GÉNÉRACOISES79791
40JAUZION ANNEMOUTIN AGNESARLES ATHLETISME79791
41ANTOINE MELANIEVALLAT ANNE CLAIRELES FOULÉES SABRANAISES78781
42MORICONI MURIELTROVATELLO MARTINELES ROI DU X77771
43AURILLON SEVERINEPELLEN SEVERINESEV TEAM76761
44MAHAUDIER INGRIDSANCHEZ-BOUHMAMA SOPHIA*76761
45MOUTIN AGNESRIBAULT ALEXANDRATEAM RAID SPIRE76761
46BRIANSON ANNEKUCHARCZYK NICOLEAC2A75751
47GILLARD SOPHIEROURESSOL SEVERINE*75751
48ALVARES VALERIEGUIGON GHISLAINELES GAZELLES SABRANAISES74741
49BOIDIN LORRIEJOLY ANNOUKSMAC74741
50BERENGER DORINEBOUBAYA KHEIRA*73731
51GOBARD CINDYGONG MANONLES FOULEES73731
52MERCIER EMILIESEVERIN VERONIQUELES FOULÉES SABRANAISES72721
53REDONDO M-JOSESEVILA SYLVIEFAN RUN72721
54BLANCHARD SANDRINEGUASTAVINO CHRISTELLE*71711
55COLOMBAUD ANADANY MONIQUECOUREUR71711
56GONZALVO VANESSAMAURIN MARINATEAM BOURDIC CLUB71711
57EVRA CELINEFORGEUR LAETITIA*70701
58LAN ADELINEMAURINE ALEXANDRA70701
59DIAZ OPHELIELAZARO SOPHIEMEME PAS PEUR!!!69691
60ROBARDEY CAMILLESAUVESTRE JULIELES HARICROCO69691
61KELMA VIRGINIEMIGUEL JULIE68681
62LAMAT ALICEREY LAETITIACROSSFIT UZES68681

Mixte

Nom 1Nom 2ClubSt-HilaireSt DionisyFonsUzèsPont du GardPoulxCastillonHivernatrailPointsCourses
1FROGE YANNLOPEZ AURELIEFREERUN9295100953824
2JOANENC CHRISTOPHELAVIGNE GERALDINETEAM TRAIL SPIRIT838789873464
3PHILIPPE YANNTERREAUX LAETITIATEAM DÉCATHLON ODYSSEUM / COURIR À VAUVERT878880893444
4GAILHARD JENNIFERSOUCHON BENJAMINCTC / ACNA778569883194
5LLACER MARIEOULLADI MOHAMED*737981853184
6AUJOULAT CYRILAUJOULAT MARION*688277833104
7IMBERT AUDREYIMBERT FABIEN*826879813104
8EMULO CYRILPUECH MARIECOURIR À CAISSARGUES717678602854
9ALLARD QUENTINATTANASIO EMILIEWAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB9590952803
10ROINÉ DELPHINEVAQUIER JEREMYAC2A8586902613
11COULET SANDRINEFRESPUECH LOICKCOURIR EN UZÈGE616265662544
12CAISSEAU ERICCAISSEAU VERONIQUECOURIR EN GARRIGUE636671502504
13LAPIN-ROCHER MATHILDEROCHER CLÉMENTACNA6683882373
14BELOTTI ROBERTCARRET NICOLECOURIR EN UZÈGE7080822323
15BRUN STEPHANIECAVALLARO PATRICKACNA7974792323
16MESTRE DANIELEMESTRE MARCCOURIR EN GARRIGUE555760532254
17MERLE JUSTINEREBOUL PATRICEACNA6773762163
18BELLONE BORISROLLET ARMELLEVILLENEUVE OFF COURSE6569672013
19MARTIN SANDRINETEISSONNIERE JEAN-DENISCTC / ACNA6065681933
20BENAZOUZ NASSERATESTUD DAVIDMOVING5963691913
21ATGER GREGORYDEQUATRE MANONGANGES COURT881001882
22JANAS MARJORIEMEJAN SEBASTIENRTN3090921822
23GUILLERMIN LÉARATIGNIER ARNAUDCROCOS D’AIRAIN NÎMES83761592
24CLÉMENT BORISFARKAS SABRINAACNA76721482
25DELLA SCHIAVA LAURENTHONTANG AURÉLIELES CROCOS D'AIRAIN - NÎMES TRIATHLON75731482
26SOLER PIERRETERRAL CAMILLELES LIBELLULES60621222
27POUDEVIGNE GUILLAUMEPOUDEVIGNE MARIELES PERNOIS58551132
28CONSTANT CYRILPEDARROS LAETITIA*51571082
29DJOUKHADAR AYADJOYARD ANNEACNA49531022
30BOUCHERY AZDDINPENARANDA ESTELAACEP1001001
31RESPAUD MAUDVALLAT FLORIANRTN 301001001
32ARAGON ARNAUDMARTIN FLORENCE*92921
33HEROLD STEPHANELACOSTE LAURECROSSFIT UZES92921
34CHAUVIERE CHRISTELLEREDONDO FRANCK*90901
35BECAMEL JEAN PHILIPPECEDAT BERRUS NATHALYTRI ET TRAIL89891
36KARSTEN JULIESCHLUTER PASCALCOURIR EN UZÈGE89891
37GALLANO MARIE CELINEROGIER MICHEL*87871
38BELLONE BORISFAUQUE DELPHINEVILLENEUVE OFF COURSE86861
39DE SMET FREYAMARIN GREGORYLES MARINS86861
40FERRET WILLIAMRAUEL SYLVIEECLA LAUDUN86861
41PALARD MICHAËLSKORA ANNE-MARIEACNA85851
42BACCAR AIDAPROUVÈZE JEAN-MARCLES FONDUS84841
43BOSC STEPHANLINTZ DELPHINE*84841
44LARGUIER PATRICKLARGUIER SEVERINE*84841
45SCHINCARIOL CECILESCHINCARIOL GUILLAUME*84841
46MAUREL MARIONMOURIER YOANN*82821
47GENTY CAROLINETOURNAIRE CHRISTOPHEFC BARBENTANE81811
48OLIVIER GUILLAUMEREGGIANI MANONPIZZA JACKY81811
49LAJUGIE BRUNOMANCEL CÉLINETEAM FONS80801
50LANG PAULINEORGAZ MICKAELLES CASSE-BONBONS80801
51BOUZIGE GUILLAUMEMIGLIORE CHLOE*78781
52CASTAN MAGALITEISSONNIERE J-DENISMOVING ALES / ACNA78781
53FERET GILBERTVILLARET DALILAFUSIONNELS78781
54CHAUTARD GENEVIEVEWENNACK JEANLES ZAMOURUNS77771
55PAULET PASCALPAULET SARATHE PAULET'S77771
56AMAR SYLVAINCOHEN MELANIEASV RTT75751
57KIERZEK GILLESROUQUETTE JONGET ANNE*75751
58LUCAS EMILIEVERHEYDE CEDRICTEAM APÉRO75751
59BOUDISSA FRANCKDENELE MELYNEFRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES74741
60GUERRE CYRILGUERRE INGRIDLES GUERRIERS74741
61RAUTUREAU STÉPHANET'KINDT MURIELLA FOULÉE MEYNOISE74741
62FRANCHI JEAN MARCGARCIA ROSYDRAVEIL TRIATHLON73731
63AVON JÉRÔMEROSELLO CÉLINELES AUBAISIENS72721
64FORT THOMASFRAUX EMELINE*72721
65POULHON JEROMEPOULHON LUCILE*72721
66FELIX CHRISTINEROUSSEAU ANTOINETRI RUN / FREE RUN71711
67LOQUET VINCENTLOQUET-PACIER SOPHIELES MAZANAIS71711
68BORIE CHRISTIANBOURRELLIER MARIONLES CHARETTES70701
69DURAND DANIELLODOU CHRISTINELES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE70701
70SANNOM ANNESUNE JEAN MANUEL*70701
71CALVIN PAULINEPERIER GAUTHIER*69691
72GARCIN-NORMAND CLEMENTPOIZOT KARINETEAM KRAV68681
73DELBART STEPHANIETRIMAILLE LIONELTARASCON ATHLETISME67671
74DUFAURE MARIELEMARIÉ MATTHIEUMATMAR67671
75KELMA VIRGINIEPELLESCHI YOANNMNADO66661
76LOPEZ CINDYNICOLAS PASCAL*65651
77BURCIA VINCENTDELOUP BURCIA MARIETIT BURCE64641
78CASAS MELANIECASAS GILBERT*64641
79CONTENTO CEDRICCONTENTO LUCIE*64641
80WYON J-FRANCOISWYON STEPHANIE*64641
81BESANCON ANTOINETICHIT CINTHYA*63631
82BOURGEOIS ISABELLEPERRIER LIONELPERRIER63631
83ALVARES VALERIEROUSSOT PASCALLES FOULÉES SABRANAISES62621
84FAUCOEUR SONIATADBIRT BELKACEM*62621
85ALMUNEAU MIKAELSOLER LAURELES FOULEES61611
86BURCIA MARIEBURCIA VINCENT*61611
87MOLINIER CEDRICMOLINIER SANDRALES MOLINOS61611
88COURTECUISSE CLAIREQUEMA VIVIEN*59591
89CUENOT DANIELCUENOT MARION*59591
90MOREL CÉCILINEMOREL DAVIDLES ESCARGOTS59591
91CAPLAIN NATHALIEKOMAC SEBASTIEN58581
92CATALA GILCATALA MURIEL*58581
93ETIENNE OLIVIERRODRIGUEZ AURELIE*58581
94ALOISI ANTHONYDEMANGE MARINE*57571
95GARCIA-CELDA SABINEPHILIPOT CÉDRIC*57571
96BOISSEE STEPHANEBOISSEE VALERIE*56561
97DURANDEUX LAURENTOSTY ELSA*56561
98GIROD CATHERINENICOLAS PASCALLA FOULÉE MEYNOISE56561
99HAMELIN CHRISTOPHEHAMELIN MATHILDETEAM MOJITO56561
100PRATVIEL CINDYPRATVIEL JEAN PIERRE*55551
101PROST JOËLPROST MORGANEPROSTICHON55551
102ABATE PHILIPPEALEX CATHERINEASCPMELOX54541
103BOYAVAL FRANCKFERRIER-CABALERRO CELINECTC /SO54541
104DRIOUX JEAN-MARCMULLER SANDRINELES MARSUS54541
105JULIA MARIONPOIRETTE REMYCOURIR À CAISSARGUES54541
106BRES EMMANUELPALHERES ELODIEMONS RUNNING53531
107MAGNE CLARISSEMONTIGNIES JOHANNLBNOS TEAM53531
108ANTOINE MELANIEROUSSOT PASCALLES FOULEES SABRANAISES 152521
109CAMOIN WILLIAMMAURIN ANAÏSKB RUNNING / ENA52521
110GIL GABRIELRONCERAY FABIENNE*52521
111MAHIEU STEVEPRADIER NATHALIELES PATTES ACTIVES52521
112GIL AUDREYTARANCON AARON*51511
113HOSTALRICH BORISROUX MAELI*51511
114MINGUEZ KARINESAUREL DANIELASSP VERGEZE51511
115DUMAS JULIENDUMAS STEPHANIE*50501
116MISKO WILFRIEDVINOLE PASCALINELES GHOSTS50501
117PROVOST AURÉLIENVIVIA MANON*50501
118DASVIT NATHANDASVIT VERONIQUE*49491
119GALCEZ JEROMEGALVEZ BARBARALES PERSEVERANS49491
120BARROT YANICKFORRIERE ALINE*48481
121FABOO ELISEGARCIA JÉRÉMYACA48481
122NISSARD CAROLENISSARD GUILLAUMECOURIR A VAUVERT48481
123DAL CANTO BRUNODUFOUR EVESPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN47471
124SUESCUN PATRICKVILLAR SANDRINELES FOULÉES SABRANAISES47471
125CHAMONTIN LILIANGUILLARD VERONIQUEQUADRAGENAIRE46461

Années Précédentes

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011