Classement

2018

Classement après Pont du Gard

Masculin

Nom 1Nom 2ClubSt-HilaireSt DionisyFonsUzèsPont du GardPoulxCastillonHivernatrailPointsCourses
1ALILI MALIKSYLVESTRE DIDIERACNA / AC2A86909590734345
2CANTA FABRICESMARGIADDI SEBASTIEN*83858686844245
3ERB JULIENERB MICHAEL79838889824215
4AIGON YOHANGARCIA LAURENTFREERUN80888981804185
5BLASCO RENAUDVILIARD FABRICE*75828484794045
6ARCE LUDOVICZORODDU ROMAINRUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE84638580743865
7ABATE BASILERIMBERT YOHANCTA-CODIS858492883494
8CABANIS CHRISTOPHECABANIS LAURENTTEAM CASA828990813424
9GUIS GREGORYNOUBEL SÉBASTIENAS CAVAILLON / TEAM POULX TRAIL65577472673355
10BOULARD BRUNOBRUN LAURENTMONS RUNNING66646960533125
11SAVOY LUDOVICTRIBERT XAVIER*67557358543075
12MINODIER JEROMEPASSET CEDRICKB RUNNING57537269503015
13LOPEZ CYRILMONNIER FRÉDÉRICFREERUN787764702894
14PONGE GRÉGORYVERNET STEPHANTRANSPY797865602824
15BARTHELEMY GUILLAUMELHERMITE PIERREC.A.S PONT SAINT ESPRIT9288902703
16GONZALVEZ JEREMYGUIGON LAURENTLES FOULÉES SABRANAISES8992862673
17GALINIER MANUELMINEFF CHRISTOPHE*60525753442665
18ANDRE CYRILTHEROND STEPHANEACNA7787822463
19BONNARD MICKAELRAISON JEAN-SEBASTIEN*7880812393
20COLL BERNARDTEYSSEDOU BRUNOCOURIR EN UZÈGE7477792303
21COLLET VICTORITSWEIRE BORISDÉCATHLON NIMES1001002002
22CARRET ADRIENMEBAREK TOUATICAP BOLLÈNE92951872
23CAPEL YOANNSALAGNAC OLIVIERC.A.BEAUCAIRE / RTN 3087831702
24DIAZ MATÉODIAZ SEBASTIEN*87751622
25FOURNIER PIERRICKTHIEFFRY DAVIDMANDUEL MARATHON MÉTROPOLE4955521563
26PIETROPINTO JULIENSALAS SEBASTIENACNA/ALES TRIAHTLON6140491503
27BOURQUIN CHRISTOPHELUZZI CEDRIC*4427442631445
28DUDOIT OLIVIERTEULON FLORIANCOURIR POUR LOULOU73651382
29COMBE RICHARDGEAY PIERRECROCOS74621362
30ESCANDE PATRICKGHALI JIMMYTEAM RAID'PIRE60751352
31MOINE LAURENTTHOMELIN FABRICECOURIR EN UZÈGE69621312
32CENDRA FRANCKWYON JEAN-FRANÇOISLA FOULÉE MEYNOISE64661302
33SMARGIASSI THIERRYVOGEL ÉTIENNEFORZA SEB4743391293
34HOTTIAUX DIDIERPRALONG JEAN-MARCCOURIR EN GARRIGUE46452911214
35CAESTEKER NICOLASLE GOFF LAURENTTEAM C.H.U58621202
36CODOU GRÉGOIREPARASME NICOLASMOI & LA GROSSE54591132
37CASTALDI STEPHANEMARCHIER DAVID*4848161123
38CÉRÈNE SYLVAINCHARPIOT CHRISTOPHE*63481112
39AGRINIER ERICPAULSEN KEVINKP SPORT / ACNA1001001
40BENDAYA ADBELAKHERBAU NICOLASRTN301001001
41CAMBASSEDES THOMASSERRES GUILHEM*50501002
42EGLIN BORISMAGALHAES MICKAELJACKIE MICHEL1001001
43POLO ARTHURPOLO CHARLYTEAM POLO3265972
44JANNETTA BASTIENMARTIN JEREMYRTN 3095951
45LAFARE LAURENTMAGALHAES ALVES MICKAEL*95951
46LAROPPE REMINAVARRETE SAMUELTEAM MENDEZ - INSTANT RUNNING ALÈS / GANGES COURT95951
47GOBENCEAUX VINCENTHERBLOT CAMILLE*5143942
48DELUBAC SIMONMAGALHAES MICKAEL92921
49MALDAN LAURENTRIVIER AURELIEN*90901
50DANNE MICHAELMICHEL PIERRE89891
51AUGER VICTORHACHEMI MOHAMED*88881
52BELDICOT GAETANFAUTRERO THOMASTEAM BOUCAN87871
53KOCHRAD NIDALSABY TOMCROCO D'AIRAIN NÎMES TRIATHLON87871
54LINANT ALEXANDREMAYANOBE STEPHANESTEPH/ALEX86861
55ALCARAZ DOMINIQUESERVOZ DENISFRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES85851
56HAUTAVOINE ADRIENLE GALL JULIEN85851
57JANNETTA MARCLAHONDES ARNAUDTEAM TRAIL SPIRIT83831
58LEFEVBRE MATHIEULELEST LAURENTCOURIR EN UZEGE83831
59BRUYER CHRISTOPHEMAS ELLIOT*82821
60BARRANDON BRICEBONFORT HUGUESHUGUESETBRICE3051812
61CHAUDON TIMOTHÉCHAUDON TOMCOURIR À BEAUCAIRE81811
62DURAND MICKAELVALLAURI PHILIPPE*4041812
63LE GRIX FRANCOISLE GRIX TITOUANVALMOGNE81811
64MAUBON BERNARDPERRIN PASCALACNA4931802
65TOME DIDIERVERGOZ MAXIMECTC80801
66REY OLIVIERVITIELLO THOMASCROSSFIT UZES79791
67BERTHOULOUX JULIENDUFRESNE DAMIEN78781
68KEIREL BERTRANDPEUZIAT LOICBERNARD BRUN78781
69BENOIT NICOLASPLACE ANDRE*77771
70COISNON NICOLASCOISNON VINCENT77771
71BUZER OLIVIERERPELDING DAVID*76761
72CARBO NICOLASCHAUVEAU DIMITRIRTN30 / BARJOE76761
73DELHOMME BERTRANDMARTINEZ FREDERIC76761
74LESTRINGANT BASILETHEULON MATHIEU#NIMESENROUGE76761
75LISLE FRANCKROQUES FREDERICACNA76761
76BALTHAZARD CÉDRICLINANT ALEXANDRE75751
77COHET MAXIMEDUARTE LOURO PAULO*75751
78GONCALVES STEPHANESPINELLI BENOITLES BOITES A CLOUS74741
79DEBRINCAT KÉVYNOUCHRIF RACHIDOCR73731
80JANNETTA MARCOLIVIER CYRILTEAM TRAIL SPIRIT73731
81AMPRIMO BRUNOMILHERES LAURENT*4527722
82ARAUJO ALEXISBORDE SEBASTIENCKF72721
83BARTHELOT PHILIPPEPETITBON JOELFOULÉE DU CHASSELAS72721
84TABAROT ROLANDVAIRON DIDIERACNA72721
85BAYERL TEORENAUD JULIENRENAULD BAYERL71711
86BOY ANTHONYBOY FABRICELES FABANTHO71711
87FEUILLAS LAURENTLARGUIER LAURENTATHLÉ NÎMES 3071711
88LISLE CHRISTOPHELISLE TRISTANCYCLO NATURE GARDECHOIS71711
89NOISIEZ MICKAELSABATIER CYRIL71711
90BRESSON MAXIMENEGRE PIERRECOURIR EN GARRIGUE70701
91CAESTEKER NICOLASMORIN MICKAELBIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE70701
92GANDON DAMIENMARTIN JEREMY*70701
93OLIVE CYRILROUX FABRICELES GUÉPARDS70701
94CHAKA EL ADAOUIYU DAVID69691
95COMMECY JUSTINPACE SÉBASTIENRUN TOGETHER69691
96ANDREO CEDRICBREST FLORIANALES TRIATHLON68681
97BAEZA PATRICKLAVAL RENAUDLA PÉTANQUE68681
98CHAPELLE LUDOVICLECOANET FABRICELES COMPSOIS68681
99CHAUVEAU ?VERDIER ?68681
100MARTIN-PONTES STÉPHANEVIDAL VINCENT*68681
101DEPAUW DAVIDGASC FRANCIS*67671
102LLORENS CYRILPERONINO PIERRELA GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE/RSA67671
103NEVEU THIERRYVALETTE JEAN-PAULCTC/COURIR EN UZEGE67671
104CACHIA MARCLACHGAR OLIVIER2343662
105DAUDE ARNAUDGELY PIERRE66661
106DEBRINCAT KEVYNGOUDET NICOLAS*66661
107DELUBAC JEAN CHRISTOPHEDELUBAC SIMONLES DELUBES66661
108BELMONTE JOFFREYRAMIREZ ALAN65651
109ALBAGNAC RENAUDPERONINO PIERRE64641
110BALP RICHARDCASTANO JULIEN*64641
111ALLORENT THOMASROSE MAXIME*63631
112CODOU THIERRYDURAND DANIELLES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE63631
113PIERI OLIVIERTURCO DAVID63631
114BEHNCKE FRÉDÉRICCROS GUILHEM*62621
115LEGER ROMAINNEVEU THIERRYCTC62621
116BALLESTER EMMANUELPONSERO STEPHANE61611
117CHABANNES VINCENTROLLIN BENJAMIN*61611
118CORTIAL FREDDURAND ROBINNOUS61611
119MADRID NICOLASPONSONNAILLE GUILLAUMELES BEAUFS61611
120LABAYSSE DAMIENSANTANGELO CEDRICDADA60601
121CARBO NICOLASDUTRANNOY FABRICETEAM POULX TRAIL59591
122GUIRAUD STEVENSIMON ROMAIN59591
123MADRID GUILLAUMEPONSONNAILLE GUILLAUME59591
124PAULOUIN EDOUARDROZIER JEROME*59591
125ARNAUD YOHANNPARRA QUESTINES TROIS MOULIN58581
126BRIANT FREDERICHUBERT PATRICK*3721582
127D'ANNA MICKAELLE GOFF LAURENT58581
128GALOFRE THOMASMICHEL NICOLASPOMPIERS SAINT-AMBROIX4315582
129GOUTAREL AURELIENPRATLONG ALEXY*58581
130CHAIEB RACHIDMARCHANDISE THIERRYAG RUNNING ELITE57571
131SION JEAN MICHELVIANNAY FLORENT57571
132BARDERA YANNICKMISSET LIONELORANO TEAM56561
133BIRONNEAU MANUELSEUREAU DYLAN56561
134CARBO NICOLASMEDAN JEAN-PIERRELE BARJOE56561
135CARRAT THIERRYSEYS VINCENTBIPEDES56561
136GIBIER DAVIDRIVIER LOÏCTEAM TRAIL BANCAL56561
137LIAUD PIERRESERVERA LIONEL*3917562
138ALCAZAR RUDOLPHSOLER JEAN PIERRETEAM TRAIL SPIRIT55551
139BASCLE DAMIENDAI ELIOTE55551
140BEN MOUSSSA OMARLEMAIRE ROMARIC*55551
141CHALLET GUILLAUMEMINGAS FABRICECOLLABO54541
142CHEDE PHILIPPEDUDON YVESFRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES54541
143GROSSI JONATHANSALEINE SYLVAINNIGHT CLUB54541
144BAULT DOUMAX SEBASTIENGRES PASCAL*53531
145BROUCKE FREDERICRUIZ RAPHAELCTC53531
146BARTHELOT CLÉMENTFOURREAU NICOLAS*52521
147JAUME GILLVEYRET CÉDRICAG FOURNÈS52521
148MILLET BRICESABA ROGER52521
149ALBA FREDERICCHABAUD GUILLAUME51511
150BOSC STEPHANEMARTIN MAXIMEKEEPCOOL51511
151PRECONE MATHIASWOUAQUET THOMAS*51511
152CARRAT ARNOCARRAT THIERRYSOUTH OF GANG50501
153FOURREAU NICOLASLANCE JEAN-CHRISTOPHEALÈS TRIATHLON50501
154GAUSSERAND CEDRICREMEZY ERICLES PILES49491
155OLIVEIRA ?RODRIGUES ?49491
156BODEREAU VINCENTROUSSET JEAN-CLAUDEBOOTS EN TRAIN48481
157MESNARD THIBAUTVICENTE ARTHUR48481
158AMMALORO JERÔMEANGELE FREDERICLES PATTES ACTIVES CHUSCLANAISES47471
159BONNAL KEVINVALLA LOICMAIS QUI C'EST CES47471
160CARAT THIERRYLOPEZ CLAUDE*47471
161CASTALDI STEPHANEGUILLAUMONT BRICE*47471
162ROSE MAXIMEROUQUETTE NICOLAS1136472
163CHAPELLIER ARNAUDMEJEAN LAURENTAMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS46461
164CONRAZIER CEDRICCONRAZIER EDDYCEDY46461
165JARNY FREDERICPOMEROLES STÉPHANE46461
166MEJEAN LAURENTSCHIMPF GRÉGORYPOMPIERS SGM46461
167BONNERY JEAN-CLAUDEGIBELIN DENIS*45451
168GOUMENT RAPHAELGOUMENT ROMAINLA GOUM45451
169TOUREAU DYLANULM GEOFFREY45451
170CÉRÈNE SYLVAINCOMBIER PATRICKLE BIQUET'S TEAM44441
171LAURES BRUNOTROUCHAUD LAURENTGARONS44441
172MINGUEZ JEAN-LUCMINGUEZ ROBINLES CHARIOTS DE FEU43431
173CARLI BERNARDGALLUCCHIO JOELLES TUCHES42421
174CROCITTI MARCSERILLON BERNARD*42421
175FIORE GERARDROSSO FREDERICLES BEAUX GOSSES42421
176MESNIL BENJAMINZAMORA JERÔME42421
177RIVIER MAXIMEVALLIER ENZO*42421
178ALEXANDRE HERVÉCAPELLE ROMAIN*41411
179BORG LAURENTESCOBAR JEAN PHILIPPEFOULÉE DU CHASSELAS41411
180DAGRON CYRILJONQUIERE SYLVAINRODILHAN41411
181GOUCHIDA MERZOUGSERRE ANTOINE41411
182AGUIRRE JEAN REMIAGUIRRE THOMAS*355402
183COVINDIN PHILIPPERIBAULT CEDRICTEAM RAID SPIRE40401
184GOBLED HERVÉRATAJEK YANNICKLES BRAS CASSÉS40401
185MAFFRE DAVIDSIRVAIN SERGE*40401
186DEPAUW DAVIDLEHMANN JÉRÔME*39391
187DRIOUX JEAN-MARCZUCCHERINI BRICE*381392
188JOURDAN ROMAINKIERZEK GILLESTIC ET TAC39391
189MATHIEU SEBASTIENTRICHOT VONCENTLES ARJALAS39391
190ANDRE JEREMYCATALA GIL*38381
191BAUDIN FLORIANCHIRAT JULIEN*38381
192CHIAPPETTA CHRISTOPHEDEMEY NICOLASTONDU ET BARBU38381
193MARCHANDISE THIERRYN'DIAYE PASCALTEAM ROMANOU38381
194CHAOURAR KEVINKLEINPOORT BORIS*37371
195DURAND ROBINGALIBERT CHRISTOPHELES PREMIÈRES GRIVES37371
196GIRAL JEAN NOELROUX PHILIPPELES PATTES ACTIVES CHUSCLANAISES37371
197REVERSAT PIERREROSSO FREDLES BEAUX GOSSES37371
198ARAGON ARNAUDJEANNEY LUDOVIC*36361
199CHABERT CYRILVANDENAWEELE XAVIERCTC36361
200LEROY PHILIPPESMITH CHARLES*36361
201MIALON DORIANPERDIGON JULIENDO ET JU36361
202CHAPELOT YVONORTEGA PIERRE3,1435351
203CHIAPETTA CHRISTOPHEMOREAU VINCENT35351
204GALOFRE JEAN-MICHELINQUIMBERT CHRISTOPHE*341352
205OLIVARES JULIENTISSET SIMON*35351
206BARLAGUET XAVIERPEREA BENOIT34341
207CARITA GUILLAUMED'ANNA MICKAELMARGUERITTOIS34341
208FLORENT YVESVINCENT PATRICKCOURRIR EN GARRIGUE34341
209BLAYRAT AURÉLIENDUNAND SERGE33331
210ILARDO CHRISTOPHEROUSSEL JEAN-LUCCOLLAN GELEC33331
211PICAS JOHANPICAS STEPHANPICAS TEAM33331
212SAY GERGORYSAY NICOLAS*33331
213BORNET BERNARDHENNERICK MICKAEL*32321
214GIOIA NICOLASMERCIER FLORIAN32321
215IGLESIAS STEPHANKOWALCZAK RAPHAEL*32321
216CABO PATRICKGARCIA HENRI31311
217CASTAN JOELSANCHE LAURENTCAVE PAZAC31311
218CHAUDON GERARDTHIEFFRY DAVIDCOURIR A BEAUCAIRE31311
219BERNE ?SERGI ANTHONY30301
220GARCIA MICHAELVILLARD DAVID*30301
221MARQUET PIERRE HENRIPEREZ PAULFRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES30301
222BENOIT JEAN-CHRISTOPHEPUECH SERGESCAC29291
223DEVIN CYRILPEYRE PHILIPPELES BOULETS DU RC BELLEGARDE29291
224GABORIEAU KEVINTETIA ERICKIKÉ RUN29291
225JAUSSENT STEPHANMARTINEZ FREDERICAS RAID MELOX28281
226LACROIX WILLIAMSPINELLI BENOIT28281
227LLORET BRICELLORET J-CHRISTOPHELES CATALANS271282
228LOPEZ JOSEPHRODRIGUEZ LUDOVIC*28281
229KOWALCZAK RAPHAELPASCAL GREGORYLES BRAS CASSES26261
230LARNICOL PIERREMASLENNIKOFF ALEXIS26261
231BARLIER BRUNOREYNARD LOIC*25251
232CIGES FABIENLANOËS THIERRYFAB ET THIERRY25251
233SULLICE BENJAMINSULLICE CHRISTIAN25251
234BILGER ERICTILLET PHILIPPE24241
235COPPOLA JULIENDAUDE ARNAUDBATSILVER24241
236PEREZ LAURENTPOLLET MAXIME*24241
237BERJON LUDOVICSION J-MICHEL*23231
238MICHEL FLORIANSPAETH LIONEL23231
239CAPONY BENOÎTGASCO SÉBASTIEN22221
240DIOGON LAURENTGUETTOUCHA HASSNAEA.G RUNNING22221
241MISSET LIONELSIDOUX OLIVIER22221
242BARRA LAURENTGALINIER ALEXISICE TEAM21211
243JIMENEZ RENÉMOKTHARI HOUARI21211
244CIMETIERE JACQUESPRALONG JEAN MARCZORRO ET TORNADO20201
245DE PAULA PEREIRA LUIZVENAGUE BORIS20201
246HOYET CHRISTIANKIELBASA TEDDY*20201
247BERARDENGO EMERICPERROT GREGORY19191
248BRUGUIER JEAN-LUCROUSSET ALAINCOURIR EN UZEGE19191
249CAUSSATIERES YOANNFOURNIER ELOUANLES ANES19191
250APPERCE CLAUDEPINCEMAILLE SÉBASTIENROCK AND RUN18181
251LEBLANC ALEXISWEILER JACQUES*18181
252PAYEN CYRILTACNET CHRISTOPHE18181
253BARRANDON JEAN-LUCCAYUELA JEAN-CHARLESUN PIED DEVANT17171
254MAGNY SEBASTIENPOCCI CHRISTIANACNA ANDUZE17171
255NARCE HERVESOMENZI BRUNOFREE RUN161172
256AUBERT PHILIPPEMARTINEZ LAURENT*16161
257CARITA GUILLAUMENATALINI ANTOINE15151
258PASCAL JEAN PHILIPPEPLAGNIOL LAURENT15151
259CARRIE LOUISHEQUET THOMAS14141
260DONNADIEU FABIENMURGIA ANTHONYLES TORTUES14141
261MOUREAU JEAN LUCMOUREAU NATHAN14141
262AUJOULAT NICOLASCAILLARD THÉO13131
263BLANCHARD DOMINIQUEIMBERT J-CHRISTOPHEJAMES BOND 00713131
264CANIVET SÉBASTIENJEANNIN STÉPHANEA'MEN'DONNÉ13131
265DUTRANNOY FABRICEKIELBASA TEDDYMARCHE OU CREVE12121
266IBARRA RÉMYOCHULDO BAPTISTE12121
267BRENGOU CYRILLHERIAU GEORDIE11111
268BARRA LAURENTGARCIA JEAN10101
269JEAN JEAN JULIENVALERA LIONEL991
270PUCHE PAULPUCHE PIERRE881
271DUTRANNOY FABRICEHOYET CHRISTIAN771
272HUGON YOHANROUSSEL JEAN LUC661
273NICOLAS PHILIPPEROUX PHILIPPE CLAUDESAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC441
274BONNAURE VINCENTRICHARD RÉGIS221
275ABRAHAM CYRILLEBASTIDE LAURENT111
276AMAR SYLVAINCHAVE RÉMI111
277AMOROSO GÉRALDSANCHEZ YANNICK111
278ANDRE MICHAELMODESTE MATHIAS111
279ANTONIOTTI JEAN MICHELMESTRE PHILIPPE111
280AURIGNAC GUILLAUMEETOURNEAU SYLVAIN111
281BALDY THOMASFARGIER REMI111
282BATAILLEY CHRISTOPHEDHELIE CHRISTOPHE111
283BECHARD ALAINPELEGRIN DENIS111
284BENEZET RENAUDBONZI MATHIEU111
285BERNARD SÉBASTIENTRUILHE DENIS111
286BOIN FREDERICMAGNAUX JEAN CHRISTOPHE111
287BONDIL OLIVIERVINCENT MICHEL111
288CAMBUZAT BAPTISTELEVEILLER FRANCK111
289CHARRAIX SEBASTIENGOASGUEN ALAIN111
290CHAUSSINANT JERÔMELAUTIER VINCENT111
291DEBOURDEAU ELOIDEBOURDEAU PHILIPPE111
292DI GIORGIO BAPTISTEDI GIORGIO CHRISTOPHE111
293EL MECCHOURI KHALIDROUDIL RÉMI111
294EVESQUE LAURENTFERRETTI XAVIER111
295EYSSETTE DAVIDHECQUEFEUILLE GREGOIRE111
296FABRE ERICLAPENNE GILLES111
297GENIN GAETANSABOUNI ABDERRAHIM111
298GINOT THOMASTISON SEBASTIEN111
299HURARD JULIENLEBLANC ALEXIS111
300JAUME GILLMOREAU JULIEN111
301NUNES ALEXANDREPAOLILLO JEREMY111
302PINERO FREDERICRAUTUREAU STEPHANELES CALIMEROS111
303REY PATRICKREY VINCENT111
304RUBI ERICRUBI MICKAEL111
305SARIVIERE WILLIAMVOISIN PIERRE ALAIN111
306VINCENT BERNARDVINCENT CYRIL111

Féminin

Nom 1Nom 2ClubSt-HilaireSt DionisyFonsUzèsPont du GardPoulxCastillonHivernatrailPointsCourses
1MAGENTI AURÉLIEMORVAN KARINECOURIR EN UZÈGE92929292924605
2CAMPOS CLÉMENCEJANNETTA JUSTINE*89869082824295
3PRALONG CHRISTINETORRES MURIELMISS MISS86838673834115
4BAYLE OLIVIER LAURENCEBRUN CORINNEMONS RUNNING83758277763935
5HALTER AUDREYRENNER AURORECAP BOMBONERA77788481733935
6CHABRIER MARINEPIERREDON LAETITIATEAM CHABRIER90100951003854
7JEANJEAN AURÉLIEJEANJEAN VALERIEFOULÉE SAUSSINOISES878889803444
8CABIROU LUDIVINENEDZA GUYLAINEASSP VERGEZE9590952803
9BROCHE CÉLINEFRAUX EMELINE*9087882653
10BALAVOINE MURIELMINEFF SANDRINELES FILLES8279852463
11MULLER SANDRINESERRE AUDREY*8483692363
12GILLET DELPHINEVEIRUN LAURECOURIR ENSEMBLE8174782333
13JOLIBOIS ALINEMALLESSARD PAULINE*87871742
14ESCANDE ISABELLESARRADEL CHRISTINE*85781632
15GARCIA KELLYGARCIA MARYLINEFREERUN80771572
16ROSSI VALERIESIMONOT AURÉLIEBOURDIC SPORT LOISIR82721542
17ARNAOUX MARIONLECOCQ CHARLOTTETEAM JUJU1001001
18BOURGEOIS CHARLENECODEMO DELPHINE*1001001
19SAEZ VIRGINIESIRE LAURENCESMA1001001
20CHARLET HELENECOUTAS NATHALIECAP BOLLÈNE95951
21CODEMO DELPHINEPELOUX NADEGE95951
22MOUREN AUDREYPHELUT VALÉRIE90901
23BIGONI HELENEGARINO CHRISTINE*89891
24MARTINEZ EMMANUELLEZACCAGNINI AURORECAP BOMBONERA89891
25SERVOZ AURÉLIETRIGUEROS STEPHANIE89891
26APPY ORIANEJONGET ANNE*88881
27BARLAGUET PEREZ MARIEDURAIL LESLIE88881
28RAUTUREAU NATACHAWYON STEPHANIELA FOULÉE MEYNOISE88881
29BISTUE MAGALIEPENAUX SYLVIE87871
30BOURDIOL CAMILLEROUX FREDERIQUESAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC86861
31BOUTET ISABELLELAUBRY MARIELLELES AMAZONES86861
32ARAUJO BEACOURTIEU SOPHIELES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE85851
33BENOUR HAKIMABOUKHORS ZARAHBATTENTE85851
34MONTEL DELPHINEPEUZIAT FANNY*85851
35AIGOUY MARIEPETIT MARIONMARIRION84841
36BARLIER MELANIEREYNARD SAMANTHA*84841
37BRUNEL ?LOPEZ ?84841
38CAPERAN M-EDITHGUILHOT CAROLINECALIFORNIA GIRLS83831
39BRETTE ANNEMOUCHET CHANTALLES PERRUCHES81811
40CAIGNET MARIE HELENEFROGE NOLWENNFREERUN381811
41HUTREL ALINEMANOEL MARIE PIERRELES CELECIENNES EN DEROUTE81811
42DESCLOZEAUX ARMELLEWYON STEPHANIELA FOULÉE MEYNOISE80801
43DUMAS NELLYDUMAS TIFANNY*80801
44MICHAUX MORGANEPORTE SÉVERINECAP BOMBONERA80801
45BENMAMMAR NORALAKHAL VANESSALA VOIE DU KI79791
46COLIN ANNEPUZIO NATHALIELES GÉNÉRACOISES79791
47GAUJOUX LAURIEMONTEL DELPHINE79791
48JAUZION ANNEMOUTIN AGNESARLES ATHLETISME79791
49ANTOINE MELANIEVALLAT ANNE CLAIRELES FOULÉES SABRANAISES78781
50DUSSAUD DEBORAHNABIH LAILA78781
51CHAPELLE CÉLINESOURICE VÉRONIQUE77771
52MORICONI MURIELTROVATELLO MARTINELES ROI DU X77771
53AURILLON SEVERINEPELLEN SEVERINESEV TEAM76761
54MAHAUDIER INGRIDSANCHEZ-BOUHMAMA SOPHIA*76761
55MOUTIN AGNESRIBAULT ALEXANDRATEAM RAID SPIRE76761
56BRIANSON ANNEKUCHARCZYK NICOLEAC2A75751
57CARRASCO JULIEFORTES DELPHINE75751
58GILLARD SOPHIEROURESSOL SEVERINE*75751
59ALVARES VALERIEGUIGON GHISLAINELES GAZELLES SABRANAISES74741
60BOIDIN LORRIEJOLY ANNOUKSMAC74741
61PEDEGERT ?POTIER ?74741
62BERENGER DORINEBOUBAYA KHEIRA*73731
63GOBARD CINDYGONG MANONLES FOULEES73731
64COUDERT EMILIEEQUEL SOLINE72721
65MERCIER EMILIESEVERIN VERONIQUELES FOULÉES SABRANAISES72721
66REDONDO M-JOSESEVILA SYLVIEFAN RUN72721
67BLANCHARD SANDRINEGUASTAVINO CHRISTELLE*71711
68COLOMBAUD ANADANY MONIQUECOUREUR71711
69GIRARD ISABELLEGOBERT AGNESLES PATTES ACTIVES CHUSCLANAISES71711
70GONZALVO VANESSAMAURIN MARINATEAM BOURDIC CLUB71711
71DELBART STEPHANIESEVESTRE DELPHINETARASCON ATHLÉTISME70701
72EVRA CELINEFORGEUR LAETITIA*70701
73LAN ADELINEMAURINE ALEXANDRA70701
74DIAZ OPHELIELAZARO SOPHIEMEME PAS PEUR!!!69691
75ROBARDEY CAMILLESAUVESTRE JULIELES HARICROCO69691
76JOUVE ALINEMAILLAR ALEXANDRA68681
77KELMA VIRGINIEMIGUEL JULIE68681
78LAMAT ALICEREY LAETITIACROSSFIT UZES68681
79FONTIN MÉLANIEGARNIER ?67671
80ISPIZUA CAROLERABOT JULIE66661
81PINERO MARJORIEVIZZACCHERO SANDRALES TESTARDES65651
82FILHOL CHRISTELLELEBUGLE VÉRONIQUE64641
83BETTETO CÉLINEMICHELIER JULIE63631
84DEPRELE MANONFRA LESLIE62621
85JARNY SYLVIELECOQ AURÉLIE61611
86PEYRIERE MARIE THERESERAGNOL VERONIQUE60601
87BESSAC GAELLEPERALDI GAELLE59591
88AZMAR CATHYJURGENS SABINELES PATTES ACTIVES CHUSCLANAISES58581
89SUDRES GHISLAINEVINCENT SANDRINE57571
90DUFRASNES FLORENCEROURE BORDES SOPHIE56561
91BARRY SUSYVERHILLE VÉRONIQUE55551
92BRUCOLI CLAIREPAGANO MARINA54541
93BRUN STEPHANIECAVALLARO SONIA53531
94ALLANO CAROLINELAFRANQUE ODILE52521
95BOREL MANONTRAMEAUX STEPHANIE51511
96GAUCHE FRANCINERIEST NOELLE50501
97BALLARIN MIREILLEBOSCUS SANDRA49491
98ROUSTANG ELODIEVENTALON EMILIE48481
99COUVAL JENNYFERROCHE CATHERINECOURIR EN GARRIGUE47471
100GUIGON GHISLAINEVILLAR SANDRINELES FOULÉES SABRANAISES46461
101CARTON CINDYTABAREAU MANON45451
102JOURDAN SOPHIEMARTIN MARY44441
103DURAND MARJORIERECORDIER EVA43431
104GARDIOLA AUDREYTAFANI MARYLIN42421
105PERIER JUSTINEQUINSON AMANDINE41411
106PIZANT AURÉLIEVADANT MARIEAATAC40401
107OLIVEIRA ANNEVILLERON ANGÉLIQUE39391
108GODARD JEANNETINCANI ANNE LAURE38381
109COUSTON CATHERINEGANIDEL LAURÈNE37371
110LESEC SYLVIEQUITTARD BRIGITTE36361

Mixte

Nom 1Nom 2ClubSt-HilaireSt DionisyFonsUzèsPont du GardPoulxCastillonHivernatrailPointsCourses
1FROGE YANNLOPEZ AURELIEFREERUN929510095954775
2JOANENC CHRISTOPHELAVIGNE GERALDINETEAM TRAIL SPIRIT83878987884345
3PHILIPPE YANNTERREAUX LAETITIATEAM DÉCATHLON ODYSSEUM / COURIR À VAUVERT87888089904345
4GAILHARD JENNIFERSOUCHON BENJAMINCTC / ACNA77856988803995
5IMBERT AUDREYIMBERT FABIEN*82687981823925
6LLACER MARIEOULLADI MOHAMED*73798185703885
7AUJOULAT CYRILAUJOULAT MARION*68827783763865
8ROINÉ DELPHINEVAQUIER JEREMYAC2A858690793404
9COULET SANDRINEFRESPUECH LOICKCOURIR EN UZÈGE61626566352895
10BELOTTI ROBERTCARRET NICOLECOURIR EN UZÈGE708082552874
11EMULO CYRILPUECH MARIECOURIR À CAISSARGUES717678602854
12ALLARD QUENTINATTANASIO EMILIEWAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB9590952803
13CAISSEAU ERICCAISSEAU VERONIQUECOURIR EN GARRIGUE63667150232735
14MARTIN SANDRINETEISSONNIERE JEAN-DENISCTC / ACNA606568612544
15BELLONE BORISROLLET ARMELLEVILLENEUVE OFF COURSE656967522534
16MESTRE DANIELEMESTRE MARCCOURIR EN GARRIGUE55576053182435
17LAPIN-ROCHER MATHILDEROCHER CLÉMENTACNA6683882373
18BRUN STEPHANIECAVALLARO PATRICKACNA7974792323
19BENAZOUZ NASSERATESTUD DAVIDMOVING596369362274
20MERLE JUSTINEREBOUL PATRICEACNA6773762163
21DELLA SCHIAVA LAURENTHONTANG AURÉLIELES CROCOS D'AIRAIN - NÎMES TRIATHLON7573592073
22ATGER GREGORYDEQUATRE MANONGANGES COURT881001882
23JANAS MARJORIEMEJAN SEBASTIENRTN3090921822
24GUILLERMIN LÉARATIGNIER ARNAUDCROCOS D’AIRAIN NÎMES83761592
25FERET GILBERTVILLARET DALILAFUSIONNELS78731512
26CLÉMENT BORISFARKAS SABRINAACNA76721482
27POULHON JEROMEPOULHON LUCILE*72501222
28SOLER PIERRETERRAL CAMILLELES LIBELLULES60621222
29POUDEVIGNE GUILLAUMEPOUDEVIGNE MARIELES PERNOIS58551132
30CONSTANT CYRILPEDARROS LAETITIA*51571082
31DJOUKHADAR AYADJOYARD ANNEACNA49531022
32BOUCHERY AZDDINPENARANDA ESTELAACEP1001001
33CONRIE LUDIVINEDANJOU OLIVIERRTN301001001
34RESPAUD MAUDVALLAT FLORIANRTN 301001001
35ARAGON ARNAUDMARTIN FLORENCE*92921
36HEROLD STEPHANELACOSTE LAURECROSSFIT UZES92921
37SAEZ VIRGINIESIRE OLIVIER92921
38FAUCOEUR SONIATADBIRT BELKACEM*6229912
39CHAUVIERE CHRISTELLEREDONDO FRANCK*90901
40BECAMEL JEAN PHILIPPECEDAT BERRUS NATHALYTRI ET TRAIL89891
41KARSTEN JULIESCHLUTER PASCALCOURIR EN UZÈGE89891
42OLIVIER ALICEOLIVIER SAMUEL89891
43BROUSSE MARINESAUVEE NICOLASTRAIL IRAGO RUNNING87871
44GALLANO MARIE CELINEROGIER MICHEL*87871
45AUZEPY GUYLAINEBOUCHET DANIEL86861
46BELLONE BORISFAUQUE DELPHINEVILLENEUVE OFF COURSE86861
47DE SMET FREYAMARIN GREGORYLES MARINS86861
48FERRET WILLIAMRAUEL SYLVIEECLA LAUDUN86861
49DARLET LAURENTTERAILLON AURÉLIE85851
50PALARD MICHAËLSKORA ANNE-MARIEACNA85851
51BACCAR AIDAPROUVÈZE JEAN-MARCLES FONDUS84841
52BOSC STEPHANLINTZ DELPHINE*84841
53KEIREL BERTRANDPERCZAK MALINSKI LAETITIA84841
54LARGUIER PATRICKLARGUIER SEVERINE*84841
55SCHINCARIOL CECILESCHINCARIOL GUILLAUME*84841
56BEDEL JANNICKFRACH DAVID83831
57MAUREL MARIONMOURIER YOANN*82821
58BEZAULT LAURARENVOISE DAVID81811
59GENTY CAROLINETOURNAIRE CHRISTOPHEFC BARBENTANE81811
60OLIVIER GUILLAUMEREGGIANI MANONPIZZA JACKY81811
61LAJUGIE BRUNOMANCEL CÉLINETEAM FONS80801
62LANG PAULINEORGAZ MICKAELLES CASSE-BONBONS80801
63BOUZIGE GUILLAUMEMIGLIORE CHLOE*78781
64CASTAN MAGALITEISSONNIERE J-DENISMOVING ALES / ACNA78781
65LANES MAXIMETEISSSONNIERE LORIE78781
66CHAUTARD GENEVIEVEWENNACK JEANLES ZAMOURUNS77771
67DOZ JULIALOUIS MATHIEU77771
68PAULET PASCALPAULET SARATHE PAULET'S77771
69AMAR SYLVAINCOHEN MELANIEASV RTT75751
70DERAY MAUDLEBOULLENGER THIBAULT75751
71KIERZEK GILLESROUQUETTE JONGET ANNE*75751
72LUCAS EMILIEVERHEYDE CEDRICTEAM APÉRO75751
73BOUDISSA FRANCKDENELE MELYNEFRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES74741
74GUERRE CYRILGUERRE INGRIDLES GUERRIERS74741
75PADIE AURÉLIENSEIGNARD JULIE74741
76RAUTUREAU STÉPHANET'KINDT MURIELLA FOULÉE MEYNOISE74741
77FRANCHI JEAN MARCGARCIA ROSYDRAVEIL TRIATHLON73731
78AVON JÉRÔMEROSELLO CÉLINELES AUBAISIENS72721
79FELIX LAURENEPOUJOL GREGORY72721
80FORT THOMASFRAUX EMELINE*72721
81BOURDET AGATHEMIRAILLES GÉRALD71711
82FELIX CHRISTINEROUSSEAU ANTOINETRI RUN / FREE RUN71711
83LOQUET VINCENTLOQUET-PACIER SOPHIELES MAZANAIS71711
84BORIE CHRISTIANBOURRELLIER MARIONLES CHARETTES70701
85DURAND DANIELLODOU CHRISTINELES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE70701
86SANNOM ANNESUNE JEAN MANUEL*70701
87CALVIN PAULINEPERIER GAUTHIER*69691
88CRESPI JEAN NOELMORICONI ANNE LISE69691
89GARCIN-NORMAND CLEMENTPOIZOT KARINETEAM KRAV68681
90LARDET AURÉLIELARDET MANUEL68681
91DELBART STEPHANIETRIMAILLE LIONELTARASCON ATHLETISME67671
92DELEBECQUE ?VANDENBOSCH ?67671
93DUFAURE MARIELEMARIÉ MATTHIEUMATMAR67671
94CHAUVIN LOICWALFARD NATHALIE66661
95KELMA VIRGINIEPELLESCHI YOANNMNADO66661
96LAVIALLE BERNARDPEUZIAT FANNYAATAC65651
97LOPEZ CINDYNICOLAS PASCAL*65651
98BURCIA VINCENTDELOUP BURCIA MARIETIT BURCE64641
99CASAS MELANIECASAS GILBERT*64641
100CONTENTO CEDRICCONTENTO LUCIE*64641
101GASSIER SYLVERPARADAN ERIKA64641
102WYON J-FRANCOISWYON STEPHANIE*64641
103BESANCON ANTOINETICHIT CINTHYA*63631
104BOURGEOIS ISABELLEPERRIER LIONELPERRIER63631
105DALLER STEPHANRICHARD CHRISTELLERUNWITHMYLOVE63631
106ALVARES VALERIEROUSSOT PASCALLES FOULÉES SABRANAISES62621
107GARNODIER JUSTINETRUFFIN QUENTIN62621
108ALMUNEAU MIKAELSOLER LAURELES FOULEES61611
109BURCIA MARIEBURCIA VINCENT*61611
110MOLINIER CEDRICMOLINIER SANDRALES MOLINOS61611
111FERLAY LUCIEQUINIOU VINCENT60601
112COURTECUISSE CLAIREQUEMA VIVIEN*59591
113CUENOT DANIELCUENOT MARION*59591
114MOREL CÉCILINEMOREL DAVIDLES ESCARGOTS59591
115BONNERY MARCCOISNON MARION58581
116CAPLAIN NATHALIEKOMAC SEBASTIEN58581
117CATALA GILCATALA MURIEL*58581
118ETIENNE OLIVIERRODRIGUEZ AURELIE*58581
119ALOISI ANTHONYDEMANGE MARINE*57571
120COUVE MATHIEUSEGALA CAROLINE57571
121GARCIA-CELDA SABINEPHILIPOT CÉDRIC*57571
122BOISSEE STEPHANEBOISSEE VALERIE*56561
123BOURRIER PAULINEPRUVOST PATRICE56561
124DURANDEUX LAURENTOSTY ELSA*56561
125GIROD CATHERINENICOLAS PASCALLA FOULÉE MEYNOISE56561
126HAMELIN CHRISTOPHEHAMELIN MATHILDETEAM MOJITO56561
127PRATVIEL CINDYPRATVIEL JEAN PIERRE*55551
128PROST JOËLPROST MORGANEPROSTICHON55551
129ABATE PHILIPPEALEX CATHERINEASCPMELOX54541
130BONHOMME FLORIANSALANOVA AMANDINE54541
131BOYAVAL FRANCKFERRIER-CABALERRO CELINECTC /SO54541
132DRIOUX JEAN-MARCMULLER SANDRINELES MARSUS54541
133JULIA MARIONPOIRETTE REMYCOURIR À CAISSARGUES54541
134BOURGUET SABINEODIARD LAURENTCOURIR EN GARRIGUE53531
135BRES EMMANUELPALHERES ELODIEMONS RUNNING53531
136MAGNE CLARISSEMONTIGNIES JOHANNLBNOS TEAM53531
137ANTOINE MELANIEROUSSOT PASCALLES FOULEES SABRANAISES 152521
138CAMOIN WILLIAMMAURIN ANAÏSKB RUNNING / ENA52521
139GIL GABRIELRONCERAY FABIENNE*52521
140MAHIEU STEVEPRADIER NATHALIELES PATTES ACTIVES52521
141GIL AUDREYTARANCON AARON*51511
142HOSTALRICH BORISROUX MAELI*51511
143MICHEL NICOLASSANNOM ANNE51511
144MINGUEZ KARINESAUREL DANIELASSP VERGEZE51511
145DUMAS JULIENDUMAS STEPHANIE*50501
146MISKO WILFRIEDVINOLE PASCALINELES GHOSTS50501
147PROVOST AURÉLIENVIVIA MANON*50501
148BALLARIN LUKABALLARIN MANON49491
149DASVIT NATHANDASVIT VERONIQUE*49491
150GALCEZ JEROMEGALVEZ BARBARALES PERSEVERANS49491
151BARROT YANICKFORRIERE ALINE*48481
152BORG VANINAREBOUL GÉRARDFOULÉE DU CHASSELAS48481
153DAL CANTO BRUNODUFOUR EVESPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN471482
154FABOO ELISEGARCIA JÉRÉMYACA48481
155NISSARD CAROLENISSARD GUILLAUMECOURIR A VAUVERT48481
156BABARIT MARIE LAURELIOTARD LAURENT47471
157SUESCUN PATRICKVILLAR SANDRINELES FOULÉES SABRANAISES47471
158CHAMONTIN LILIANGUILLARD VERONIQUEQUADRAGENAIRE46461
159GHIDINELLI CHARLOTTEVINE LAURENTOASM46461
160ECHEVARD VERONIQUELE FLOCH YANNICK45451
161BORIS CLÉMENTFARKAS SABRINA44441
162AIDOUD KARIMFRERY ALINE43431
163CHOISNET NATHALIELEVEQUE MARTIN42421
164DIOGON LAURENTGUETTOUCHA HASSNAE41411
165DUVIVIER CAMILLEJALAGUIER FREDERIC40401
166DUBOIS CHARLINEWEBER ANTHONY39391
167SCHAMBACH SOLINESIRVAIN SERGE38381
168ISPIZUA PATRICPEREZ PASCALE37371
169FASQUEL AURÉLIEFASQUEL YOAN34341
170GALLE FREDERICGALLE SABINE33331
171BOUSQUET DAVIDMARTIN EMMANUELLE32321
172DI RAZZA SABINEJACOB NICOLAS31311
173REVEL CÉDRICREVEL JAVOTTE30301
174EL HAGE INÈSPOURCEL LAURENT28281
175PLACE ANDRÉPLACE CAROLINE27271
176MISTRAL VINCENTREGNIER NATHALIE26261
177CORTES RICHARDERNST FABIENNE25251
178PAGES SANDRINEROUSSEAU ANTOINE24241
179ARNAUD STEPHANECOMBE AUDE22221
180CASTELL CAROLINECHAIX SEBASTIEN21211
181BOUCHET HUGOVAIRON EMILIE20201
182FRISCH ALAINMARTIN MANON19191
183CHABRE NICOLASVINCENT MADELEINE17171
184CHMAKOFF OCÉANEGARY ADRIEN16161
185FRAUX EMELINEMATHIS ALBAN15151
186GAGNAIRE ?ZABER ?14141
187BEL ARNAUDCOQUEN THYMÈLE13131
188CAYUELA PALLARES JONATHANCAYUELA PALLARES SOPHIE12121
189DELHOMME ARNAUDKABBOUCH NAOUEL11111
190FOUQUET CAROLEPERRIAL PATRICK10101
191DUMAS PHILIPPEDUMAS VIRGINIE991
192DOSIAS DAVIASCOTTO D'APOLINIA LIONEL881
193PALIES JEAN CLAUDESEGOND NATHALIE771
194DARRIEUX JOELZUNCHEDDU MURIEL661
195DURAND MANONFOURNES QUENTIN551
196SEVESTRE DOMINIQUESEVESTRE JEAN441
197SAINVOIRIN MURIELSOUTOUL JEAN CHARLES331
198BOISSIER SZEREMETA CHRISTELMARTIN DAVID221
199ADAM FANNYGIMILIO FRÉDÉRIC111
200ALVARES VALÉRIESUESCUN PATRICK111
201ARNAUD ANICKLLADO FRANÇOISFOULÉE DU CHASSELAS111
202BOURZAC CHRISTOPHERRESSOUCHE MAILYSAATAC111
203CESCHIN THOMASDUCHATEAU EMILIE111
204CHAILLOUX CHRISTOPHEDEFOSSEZ ISABELLE111
205CHAVASSIEUX SONIAMOREL THIBAULT111
206DOUX DENISDOUX LISE111
207DUMAS GREGORYVARENNE ELIA111
208FAUDON GLADYSTONNAIRE THOMAS111
209FRANCOIS NICOLASSIKORSKI LUCIE111
210GALVEZ BARBARAGALVEZ JERÔME111
211GOUMENT RAPHAELMESSINA OCÉANE111
212HILAIRE RÉGISMICHARD LAURENCE111
213JEAN MART CHRISTYZAPATA JEAN PIERRE111
214JOUEN DAMIENJOUEN PEGGY111
215MARCON ANTOINEMARCON SOPHIE111
216NASSIF ?ROUVEYROLE ?111
217PAUL THIMOTÉESMIS FANNY111
218PEREZ AUDREYSIMON JEAN PAUL111
219PORTES ORNELLASINTES SYLVAIN111
220ROULLE LAETITIAROULLE MICHAEL111
221VERDON ANGÉLINAVERDON LAURENT111

Années Précédentes

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011