Classement

2018

Classement après St Dionisy

Masculin

Nom 1Nom 2ClubSt-HilaireSt DionisyFonsUzèsPont du GardPoulxCastillonHivernatrailPointsCourses
1ALILI MALIKSILVESTRE DIDIERACNA / AC2A86901762
2CABANIS CHRISTOPHECABANIS LAURENTTEAM CASA82891712
3ABATE BASILERIMBERT YOHANCTA-CODIS85841692
4CANTA FABRICESMARGIADDI SEBASTIEN*83851682
5AIGON YOHANGARCIA LAURENTFREERUN80881682
6ERB JULIENERB MICHAEL*79831622
7DIAZ MATÉODIAZ SEBASTIEN*87751622
8BONNARD MIKAELRAISON JEAN-SEBASTIEN*78801582
9BLASCO RENAUDVILIARD FABRICE*75821572
10COLL BERNARDTEYSSEDOU BRUNOCOURIR EN UZÈGE74771512
11ARCE LUDOVICZORODDU ROMAINECG PIGNAN84631472
12DUDOIT OLIVIERTEULON FLORIANCOURIR POUR LOULOU73651382
13MOINE LAURENTTHOMELIN FABRICECOURIR EN UZÈGE69621312
14CENDRA FRANCKWYON JEAN-FRANÇOISLA FOULÉE MEYNOISE64661302
15BOULARD BRUNOBRUN LAURENTMONS RUNNING66641302
16SAVOY LUDOVICTRIBERT XAVIER*67551222
17GUIS GREGORYNOUBEL SÉBASTIENAS CAVAILLON / TEAM POULX TRAIL65571222
18GALINIER MANUELMINEFF CHRISTOPHE*60521122
19MINODIER JEROMEPASSET CEDRICKB RUNNING57531102
20PIETROPINTO JULIENSALAS SEBASTIENVERTVEINE61401012
21COLLET VICTORITSWEIRE BORISDÉCATHLON NIMES1001001
22AGRINIER ERICPAULSEN KEVINKP SPORT / ACNA1001001
23LAROPPE REMINAVARRETE SAMUELTEAM MENDEZ - INSTANT RUNNING ALÈS / GANGES COURT95951
24JANNETTA BASTIENMARTIN JEREMYRTN 3095951
25CARRET ADRIENMEBAREK TOUATICAP BOLLÈNE92921
26BARTHELEMY GUILLAUMELHERMITE PIERREC.A.S PONT SAINT ESPRIT92921
27MALDAN LAURENTRIVIER AURELIEN*90901
28GONZALVEZ JEREMYGUIGON LAURENTLES FOULÉES SABRANAISES89891
29AUGER VICTORHACHEMI MOHAMED*88881
30BELDICOT GAETANFAUTRERO THOMASTEAM BOUCAN87871
31LINANT ALEXANDREMAYANOBE STEPHANESTEPH/ALEX86861
32LE GRIX FRANCOISLE GRIX TITOUANVALMOGNE81811
33CHAUDON TIMOTHÉCHAUDON TOMCOURIR À BEAUCAIRE81811
34MAUBON BERNARDPERRIN PASCALACNA4931802
35PONGE GRÉGORYVERNET STEPHANTRANSPY79791
36LOPEZ CYRILMONNIER FRÉDÉRICFREERUN478781
37ANDRE CYRILTHEROND STEPHANEACNA77771
38LISLE FRANCKROQUES FREDERICACNA76761
39LESTRINGANT BASILETHEULON MATHIEU#NIMESENROUGE76761
40COMBE RICHARDGEAY PIERRECROCOS74741
41DEBRINCAT KÉVYNOUCHRIF RACHIDOCR73731
42TABAROT ROLANDVAIRON DIDIERACNA72721
43ARAUJO ALEXISBORDE SEBASTIENCKF72721
44LISLE CHRISTOPHELISLE TRISTANCYCLO NATURE GARDECHOIS71711
45BOY ANTHONYBOY FABRICELES FABANTHO71711
46BOURQUIN CHRISTOPHELUZZI CEDRIC*4427712
47OLIVE CYRILROUX FABRICELES GUÉPARDS70701
48BRESSON MAXIMENEGRE PIERRECOURIR EN GARRIGUE70701
49COMMECY JUSTINPACE SÉBASTIENRUN TOGETHER69691
50BAEZA PATRICKLAVAL RENAUDLA PÉTANQUE68681
51ANDREO CEDRICBREST FLORIANALES TRIATHLON68681
52NEVEU THIERRYVALETTE JEAN-PAULCTC/COURIR EN UZEGE67671
53CÉRÈNE SYLVAINCHARPIOT CHRISTOPHE*63631
54BEHNCKE FRÉDÉRICCROS GUILHEM*62621
55MADRID NICOLASPONSONNAILLE GUILLAUMELES BEAUFS61611
56LABAYSSE DAMIENSANTANGELO CEDRICDADA60601
57PAULOUIN EDOUARDROZIER JEROME*59591
58GUIRAUD STEVENSIMON ROMAIN59591
59GOUTAREL AURELIENPRATLONG ALEXY*58581
60CAESTEKER NICOLASLE GOFF LAURENTTEAM C.H.U58581
61GIBIER DAVIDRIVIER LOÏCTEAM TRAIL BANCAL56561
62CARBO NICOLASMEDAN JEAN-PIERRELE BARJOE56561
63BEN MOUSSSA OMARLEMAIRE ROMARIC*55551
64CODOU GRÉGOIREPARASME NICOLASMOI & LA GROSSE54541
65CHEDE PHILIPPEDUDON YVESFRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES54541
66BAULT DOUMAX SEBASTIENGRES PASCAL*53531
67JAUME GILLVEYRET CÉDRICAG FOURNÈS52521
68PRECONE MATHIASWOUAQUET THOMAS*51511
69BOSC STEPHANEMARTIN MAXIMEKEEPCOOL51511
70FOURREAU NICOLASLANCE JEAN-CHRISTOPHEALÈS TRIATHLON50501
71CARRAT ARNOCARRAT THIERRYSOUTH OF GANG50501
72FOURNIER PIERRICKTHIEFFRY DAVIDMANDUEL MÉTROPOLE49491
73CASTALDI STEPHANEMARCHIER DAVID*48481
74BODEREAU VINCENTROUSSET JEAN-CLAUDEBOOTS EN TRAIN48481
75CARAT THIERRYLOPEZ CLAUDE*47471
76BONNAL KEVINVALLA LOICMAIS QUI C'EST CES47471
77HOTTIAUX DIDIERPRALONG JEAN-MARCZORRO ET TORNADO (COURIR EN GARRIGUE)46461
78CONRAZIER CEDRICCONRAZIER EDDYCEDY46461
79GOUMENT RAPHAELGOUMENT ROMAINLA GOUM45451
80BONNERY JEAN-CLAUDEGIBELIN DENIS*45451
81CÉRÈNE SYLVAINCOMBIER PATRICKLE BIQUET'S TEAM44441
82MINGUEZ JEAN-LUCMINGUEZ ROBINLES CHARIOTS DE FEU43431
83GALOFRE THOMASMICHEL NICOLASPOMPIERS SAINT-AMBROIX43431
84RIVIER MAXIMEVALLIER ENZO*42421
85CARLI BERNARDGALLUCCHIO JOELLES TUCHES42421
86GOUCHIDA MERZOUGSERRE ANTOINE41411
87ALEXANDRE HERVÉCAPELLE ROMAIN*41411
88DURAND MICKAELVALLAURI PHILIPPE*40401
89JOURDAN ROMAINKIERZEK GILLESTIC ET TAC39391
90DEPAUW DAVIDLEHMANN JÉRÔME*39391
91CHIAPPETTA CHRISTOPHEDEMEY NICOLASTONDU ET BARBU38381
92BAUDIN FLORIANCHIRAT JULIEN*38381
93DURAND ROBINGALIBERT CHRISTOPHELES PREMIÈRES GRIVES37371
94CHAOURAR KEVINKLEINPOORT BORIS*37371
95MIALON DORIANPERDIGON JULIENDO ET JU36361
96ARAGON ARNAUDJEANNEY LUDOVIC*36361
97OLIVARES JULIENTISSET SIMON*35351
98CHAPELOT YVONORTEGA PIERRE3,1435351
99GALOFRE JEAN-MICHELINQUIMBERT CHRISTOPHE*34341
100CARITA GUILLAUMED'ANNA MICKAELMARGUERITTOIS34341
101PICAS JOHANPICAS STEPHANPICAS TEAM33331
102ILARDO CHRISTOPHEROUSSEL JEAN-LUCCOLLAN GELEC33331
103POLO ?POLO ARTHURKB RUNNING32321
104BORNET BERNARDHENNERICK MICKAEL*32321
105CHAUDON GERARDTHIEFFRY DAVIDCOURIR A BEAUCAIRE31311
106GARCIA MICHAELVILLARD DAVID*30301
107BARRANDON BRICEBONFORT HUGUESHUGUESETBRICE30301
108GABORIEAU KEVINTETIA ERICKIKÉ RUN29291
109BENOIT JEAN-CHRISTOPHEPUECH SERGESCAC29291
110LACROIX WILLIAMSPINELLI BENOIT28281
111KOWALCZAK RAPHAELPASCAL GREGORYLES BRAS CASSES26261
112CIGES FABIENLANOËS THIERRYFAB ET THIERRY25251
113COPPOLA JULIENDAUDE ARNAUDBATSILVER24241
114CACHIA MARCLACHGAR OLIVIER23231
115CAPONY BENOÎTGASCO SÉBASTIEN22221
116BARRA LAURENTGALINIER ALEXISICE TEAM21211
117CIMETIERE JACQUESPRALONG JEAN MARCZORRO ET TORNADO20201
118CAUSSATIERES YOANNFOURNIER ELOUANLES ANES19191
119APPERCE CLAUDEPINCEMAILLE SÉBASTIENROCK AND RUN18181
120BARRANDON JEAN-LUCCAYUELA JEAN-CHARLESUN PIED DEVANT17171
121NARCE HERVESOMENZI BRUNOFREE RUN16161
122PASCAL JEAN PHILIPPEPLAGNIOL LAURENT15151
123DONNADIEU FABIENMURGIA ANTHONYLES TORTUES14141
124CANIVET SÉBASTIENJEANNIN STÉPHANEA'MEN'DONNÉ13131
125DUTRANNOY FABRICEKIELBASA TEDDYMARCHE OU CREVE12121
126ROSE MAXIMEROUQUETTE NICOLAS11111

Féminin

Nom 1Nom 2ClubSt-HilaireSt DionisyFonsUzèsPont du GardPoulxCastillonHivernatrailPointsCourses
1MAGENTI AURÉLIEMORVAN KARINECOURIR EN UZÈGE92921842
2BROCHE CÉLINEFRAUX EMELINE*90871772
3CAMPOS CLÉMENCEJANNETTA JUSTINE*89861752
4JEANJEAN AURÉLIEJEANJEAN VALERIEFOULÉE SAUSSINOISES87881752
5PRALONG CHRISTINETORRES MURIELMISS MISS LE COME BACK86831692
6BAYLE OLIVIER LAURENCEBRUN CORINNEMONS RUNNING83751582
7GARCIA KELLYGARCIA MARYLINEFREERUN80771572
8GILLET DELPHINEVEIRUN LAURECOURIR ENSEMBLE81741552
9HALTER AUDREYRENNER AURORECAP BOMBONERA77781552
10ROSSI VALERIESIMONOT AURÉLIEBOURDIC SPORT LOISIR82721542
11BOURGEOIS CHARLENECODEMO DELPHINE*1001001
12SAEZ VIRGINIESIRE LAURENCESMA1001001
13CHARLET HELENECOUTAS NATHALIECAP BOLLÈNE95951
14CODEMO DELPHINEPELOUX NADEGE95951
15CHABRIER MARINEPIERREDON LAETITIATEAM CHABRIER90901
16MARTINEZ EMMANUELLEZACCAGNINI AURORECAP BOMBONERA89891
17RAUTUREAU NATACHAWYON STEPHANIELA FOULÉE MEYNOISE88881
18ARAUJO BEACOURTIEU SOPHIELES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE85851
19MONTEL DELPHINEPEUZIAT FANNY*85851
20AIGOUY MARIEPETIT MARIONMARIRION84841
21MULLER SANDRINESERRE AUDREY*84841
22BALAVOINE MURIELMINEFF SANDRINELES FILLES82821
23CAIGNET MARIE HELENEFROGE NOLWENNFREERUN381811
24DESCLOZEAUX ARMELLEWYON STEPHANIELA FOULÉE MEYNOISE80801
25BENMAMMAR NORALAKHAL VANESSALA VOIE DU KI79791
26COLIN ANNEPUZIO NATHALIELES GÉNÉRACOISES79791
27ANTOINE MELANIEVALLAT ANNE CLAIRELES FOULÉES SABRANAISES78781
28AURILLON SEVERINEPELLEN SEVERINESEV TEAM76761
29MAHAUDIER INGRIDSANCHEZ-BOUHMAMA SOPHIA*76761
30BRIANSON ANNEKUCHARCZYK NICOLEAC2A75751
31BOIDIN LORRIEJOLY ANNOUKSMAC74741
32BERENGER DORINEBOUBAYA KHEIRA*73731
33GOBARD CINDYGONG MANONLES FOULEES73731
34MERCIER EMILIESEVERIN VERONIQUELES FOULÉES SABRANAISES72721
35COLOMBAUD ANADANY MONIQUECOUREUR71711
36GONZALVO VANESSAMAURIN MARINATEAM BOURDIC CLUB71711
37LAN ADELINEMAURINE ALEXANDRA70701
38DIAZ OPHELIELAZARO SOPHIEMEME PAS PEUR!!!69691
39KELMA VIRGINIEMIGUEL JULIE68681

Mixte

Nom 1Nom 2ClubSt-HilaireSt DionisyFonsUzèsPont du GardPoulxCastillonHivernatrailPointsCourses
1FROGE YANNLOPEZ AURELIEFREERUN292951872
2ALLARD QUENTINATTANASIO EMILIEWAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB95901852
3JANAS MARJORIEMEJAN SEBASTIENRTN3090921822
4PHILIPPE YANNTERREAUX LAETITIATEAM DÉCATHLON ODYSSEUM / COURIR À VAUVERT87881752
5ROINÉ DELPHINEVAQUIER JEREMYAC2A85861712
6JOANENC CHRISTOPHELAVIGNE GERALDINETEAM TRAIL SPIRIT83871702
7GAILHARD JENNIFERSOUCHON BENJAMINCTC / ACNA77851622
8LLACER MARIEOULLADI MOHAMED*73791522
9AUJOULAT CYRILAUJOULAT MARION*68821502
10BELOTTI ROBERTCARRET NICOLECOURIR EN UZÈGE70801502
11IMBERT AUDREYIMBERT FABIEN*82681502
12LAPIN-ROCHER MATHILDEROCHER CLÉMENTACNA66831492
13EMULO CYRILPUECH MARIECOURIR À CAISSARGUES71761472
14MERLE JUSTINEREBOUL PATRICEACNA67731402
15BELLONE BORISROLLET ARMELLEVILLENEUVE OFF COURSE65691342
16CAISSEAU ERICCAISSEAU VERONIQUECOURIR EN GARRIGUE63661292
17MARTIN SANDRINETEISSONNIERE JEAN-DENISCTC / ACNA60651252
18COULET SANDRINEFRESPUECH LOICKCOURIR EN UZÈGE61621232
19BOUCHERY AZDDINPENARANDA ESTELAACEP1001001
20RESPAUD MAUDVALLAT FLORIANRTN 301001001
21BECAMEL JEAN PHILIPPECEDAT BERRUS NATHALYTRI ET TRAIL89891
22KARSTEN JULIESCHLUTER PASCALCOURIR EN UZÈGE89891
23ATGER GREGORYDEQUATRE MANONGANGES COURT88881
24FERRET WILLIAMRAUEL SYLVIEECLA LAUDUN86861
25BACCAR AIDAPROUVÈZE JEAN-MARCLES FONDUS84841
26BOSC STEPHANLINTZ DELPHINE*84841
27GENTY CAROLINETOURNAIRE CHRISTOPHEFC BARBENTANE81811
28OLIVIER GUILLAUMEREGGIANI MANONPIZZA JACKY81811
29LAJUGIE BRUNOMANCEL CÉLINETEAM FONS80801
30BRUN STEPHANIECAVALLARO PATRICKACNA79791
31BOUZIGE GUILLAUMEMIGLIORE CHLOE*78781
32FERET GILBERTVILLARET DALILAFUSIONNELS78781
33PAULET PASCALPAULET SARATHE PAULET'S77771
34CLÉMENT BORISFARKAS SABRINAACNA76761
35DELLA SCHIAVA LAURENTHONTANG AURÉLIELES CROCOS D'AIRAIN - NÎMES TRIATHLON75751
36LUCAS EMILIEVERHEYDE CEDRICTEAM APÉRO75751
37GUERRE CYRILGUERRE INGRIDLES GUERRIERS74741
38RAUTUREAU STÉPHANET'KINDT MURIELLA FOULÉE MEYNOISE74741
39AVON JÉRÔMEROSELLO CÉLINELES AUBAISIENS72721
40POULHON JEROMEPOULHON LUCILE*72721
41FELIX CHRISTINEROUSSEAU ANTOINETRI RUN / FREE RUN71711
42DURAND DANIELLODOU CHRISTINELES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE70701
43CALVIN PAULINEPERIER GAUTHIER*69691
44DUFAURE MARIELEMARIÉ MATTHIEUMATMAR67671
45BURCIA VINCENTDELOUP BURCIA MARIETIT BURCE64641
46CONTENTO CEDRICCONTENTO LUCIE*64641
47BOURGEOIS ISABELLEPERRIER LIONELPERRIER63631
48ALVARES VALERIEROUSSOT PASCALLES FOULÉES SABRANAISES62621
49ALMUNEAU MIKAELSOLER LAURELES FOULEES61611
50SOLER PIERRETERRAL CAMILLELES LIBELLULES60601
51BENAZOUZ NASSERATESTUD DAVIDMOVING59591
52MOREL CÉCILINEMOREL DAVIDLES ESCARGOTS59591
53CAPLAIN NATHALIEKOMAC SEBASTIEN58581
54CATALA GILCATALA MURIEL*58581
55GARCIA-CELDA SABINEPHILIPOT CÉDRIC*57571
56HAMELIN CHRISTOPHEHAMELIN MATHILDETEAM MOJITO57571
57GIROD CATHERINENICOLAS PASCALLA FOULÉE MEYNOISE56561
58PROST JOËLPROST MORGANEPROSTICHON56561
59DRIOUX JEAN-MARCMULLER SANDRINELES MARSUS55551
60MESTRE DANIELEMESTRE MARCCOURIR EN GARRIGUE55551
61BOYAVAL FRANCKFERRIER-CABALERRO CELINECTC /SO54541
62MAGNE CLARISSEMONTIGNIES JOHANNLBNOS TEAM54541
63BRES EMMANUELPALHERES ELODIEMONS RUNNING53531
64MAHIEU STEVEPRADIER NATHALIELES PATTES ACTIVES53531
65CAMOIN WILLIAMMAURIN ANAÏSKB RUNNING / ENA52521
66MINGUEZ KARINESAUREL DANIELASSP VERGEZE52521
67CONSTANT CYRILPEDARROS LAETITIA*51511
68MISKO WILFRIEDVINOLE PASCALINELES GHOSTS51511
69DJOUKHADAR AYADJOYARD ANNEACNA50501
70DUMAS JULIENDUMAS STEPHANIE*50501
71DASVIT NATHANDASVIT VERONIQUE*49491
72NISSARD CAROLENISSARD GUILLAUMECOURIR A VAUVERT49491
73FABOO ELISEGARCIA JÉRÉMYACA48481
74SUESCUN PATRICKVILLAR SANDRINELES FOULÉES SABRANAISES47471

Années Précédentes

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011